Table 3.

P values of the differences between treatment groups shown in Fig. 4

Embedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded ImageEmbedded Image
Embedded Image0.0002
Embedded Image0.00110.0605
Embedded Image0.00020.00750.2208
Embedded Image0.00240.02220.43970.9223
Embedded Image0.00020.00680.23310.60710.9627
Embedded Image0.02330.06650.14350.36350.44420.3729
Embedded Image0.02330.00030.00340.01140.08020.00250.5023